AFPA

Success Stories Of AFPA

Rajat Kumar

Recommended from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar in 7th attempt for Flying Branch IAF (1st attempt after AFPA Training).

Anish rai

Recommended from SSB Vizag for NDA 144 in 1st attempt.

Sharifuddin Mondla

Recommended from 4 AFSB for NDA 144. (Recommended 2nd time after AFPA Training).

Debarghya Ghatak

Recommended from NSB Vizag for NDA 144 in 1st attempt.

Sagar Kalkal

Recommended from 4 AFSB Varanasi for NDA 144 in 1st attempt.

Ashish Kumar Pandey

Recommended from 21 SSB Bhopal for NDA 144 in 1st attempt.

Abhay Kumar

Recommended for NDA 144 in his first attempt form 1 AFSB Dehradun.

Anuj Pratap Singh

Recommended for NDA 144 in his third attempt form 1 AFSB Dehradun. (First after AFPA).

Rajneesh Solanki

Recommended from 1 AFSB Dehradun for NDA 144 in third attempt.

Shubham Arjun Disale

Recommended from 12 SSB Banglore for Navy B.Tech entry in fifth attempt.

Aatif Siddique

Recommended from 22 SSB Bhopal for IMA 149 course.

Ravi Kumar Mane

Recommended from 34 SSB Allahabad in his first attempt for TES 143 entry.

Jatin Mukhiya

Recommended from 24 SSB Bangalore in second attempt for 10+2 TES entry.(first attempt after AFPA training).

Sharifuddin Mondla

Recommended from NSB Kolkatta for 10+2 B.Tech entry in third attempt.(First attempt after AFPA training).

Aditya Machale

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal for IMA 149 in 7th attempt. (First after AFPA training).

Dhrupad Suhalka

Recommended from 11 SSB Allahabad for IMA 149 in 4th attempt.

Shiv Pratap Singh

Recommended from 22 SSB Bhopal for TES 43 in third attempt (First after AFPA).

Yash Kaushal

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for CDS INA entry in 4th attempt. (Second attempt after AFPA).

Jatin Garg

Recommended from 21 SSB Bhopal for CDS IMA 149 in first attempt.

Gokul Kumar Patil

Recommended from 22 SSB Bhopal for NDA 144 in his first attempt.

Gargi Kankhoje

Recommended from 2 AFSB Mysuru for AFCAT entry in first attempt.

Janhvi Vyas

Recommended from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar in her first attempt through AFCAT ENTRY.

Praneet

Recommended from 21 SSB Bhopal for NDA 144.

Nishant Gade

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal for TES 43 in first attempt.

Akash Yadav

Recommended from 34 SSB Allahabad for NDA 144 in third attempt.

Dewang Yadav

Recommended from 11 SSB Allahabad for NDA 144.

Ajay Reddy

Recommended from 22 SSB Bhopal for NDA 144 in his first attempt.

K Santosh Kumar

Recommended from 19 SSB Allahabad for NDA 144 in 3rd attempt. (Second after AFPA training).

Sachin Tyagi

Recommended from 19 SSB Allahabad for NDA 144 in second attempt. (First after AFPA training).

Harshit Sharma

Recommended from 19 SSB Allahabad for NDA 144.

Bhairav Chautmal

Recommended for NDA 144 from 12 SSB Banglore in his first attempt

Sachin Chavan

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal for TA 2020 batch 1st attempt.

Shubham Sinha

Recommended from 32 SSB Kapurthala in his second attempt for IMA 149.

Ashish Tomar

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal for IMA 149 in his 3rd attempt.

Sanjay Ballav

Got Recommended from 4 AFSB Varanasi in his 3rd attempt for admin branch.

K.Gowtham

Chest no. 28 recommended by 1 AFSB Dehradun for AFCAT entry in his 8th Attempt. (First attempt after AFPA)

Poorva Kanungo

Recommended in her 6th attempt from 4 AFSB Varanasi.

Harshit Sharma

Recommended by 22 SSB Bhopal for TES entry in his first attempt.

Nidhi Singh

Recommended from 33-SSB Bhopal for Navy in 4th attempt.

Jhanvi Khoshe

Recommended from 2 AFSB Mysore in her second attempt.(First attempt after AFPA)

Suman Shekhawat

Got recommended for Airforce 3-AFSB GandhiNagar.

Mrunali Nilgirwar

Recommended by 3 AFSB Gandginagar in first attempt.

Sai Krishna

Recommended by 2 AFSB Mysore through AFCAT Entry.

Vandhanan George

Recommended from 4 AFSB Varanasi through AFCAT entry for Administration Branch.

Arundas

A serving candidate of Indian Army recommended by 11 SSB Allahabad for PCSL in first attempt.

Ram Mohan

Recommended from 19 SSB Allahabad. This is his third recommendation. He is AIR 1 in Coast Guard.

Abhijeet Singh Parmar

Recommended from 21 SSB Bhopal for CDS OTA entry in first attempt.

Prayas Malviya

Recommends by 34 SSB Allahabad in first attempt for SSC Tech entry

Deepak Sharma

Recommended from 31 SSB Kapurthala for NCC Special entry scheme in his 2nd attempt.(First after AFPA training.)

Diksha Pandey

Recommended by 4 AFSB Varanasi.

Suman Shekhawat

Chest no 44 got recommended for OTA from 24 SSB Bangalore.

Bhavesh Parmar

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal in his 3rd Attempt ( First after AFPA)

Stephen

Recommended in his Fourth Attempt (first attempt after AFPA) from 24 SSB Bangalore.

Vedant Thakur

Recommended by 20 SSB Bhopal in 7th Attempt for SSC (NT).

Shubham Sharma

Recommended by 4 AFSB Varanasi through AFCAT entry in his first Attempt.

Chetana

Recommended SSC W NT from 22 SSB Bhopal in 6th Attempt.

Sai Sandeep

Recommended by 34 SSB Allahabad in 11th Attempt for SSC Technical Entry.

Gulale Swapnil Kumar

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal through NCC Special Entry scheme in 6th Attempt.

Sumit Pandey

Recommended for 10+2 Navy Entry from 33 SSB Bhopal in 2nd Attempt.

Jaishant

Recommended from AFSB Mysore for ground duty in 2nd Attempt.

Ram Vangee

Recommended for Coast Guard GD Branch.

Rahul Bahuguna

Recommended for 10+2 TES from 18 SSB Allahabad in first Attempt.

Puja Choudhary

Passed the AFCAT 2 2019 Written Exam in 2nd Attempt.

Sunil Nayak

Passed the AFCAT 2 2019 Written Exam in 3rd Attempt.

Harsh Singh

Recommended for TES 42 and NDA 143 from 24 SSB Bangalore in first Attempt..

Diksha Pandey

Recommended for Indian Coast Guard in 1st Attempt.

Nitin Prabhakar

Recommended from 2 AFSB Mysore for NDA 143 in 3rd Attempt.

Sumit Pandey

Recommended from 14 SSB Allahabad for 10+2 TES entry in 1st Attempt.

Rupanjoy Bardhan

Recommended from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar for NDA 143 in 1st Attempt.

Tushar Agarwal

Recommended from AFSB Gandhinagar for NDA 143 in 2nd Attempt.

Yashashvi Singh

Recommended from 34 SSB Allahabad for TES 42 in 1st Attempt.

Sumon Layak

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for NDA 143 in 4th Attempt.

Nimish Ugemuge & Ankit Kumar

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for NDA 143 in 1st Attempt.

KARTIK LAKHE

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for Navy B.Tech Entry in 1st Attempt.

Kartik Bajare

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for NDA 143 in 1st Attempt

Abinash Kumar

Recommended from 17 SSB Bangalore for IMA in 1st Attempt.

Prashant Tiwari

Recommended from 17 SSB Bangalore for NDA 143 in first Attempt.

Siddharth Dhakar

Recommended from 21 SSB Bhopal for NDA 143 in 1st Attempt.

Ankit Singh

Recommended from 19 SSB Allahabad for NDA 143 in first attempt.

Rohit Arjun Shinde

Recommended for Army from NCC special entry 2019 OTA Chennai in 1st Attempt.

Aniruddha

Recommended from 17 SSB Bangalore for NDA 143 in 2nd Attempt.

Shashiranjan Singh

Recommended for NDA & NA from NSB Kolkata in 1st Attempt.

VIPIN CHOUREY

Recommended for Indian Coast Guard in 2nd Attempt.

Rutam Pimplepure

Recommended from 17 SSB Bangalore for TES 42 entry and NDA 143 in 2nd Attempt.

Snehankita

Recommended from 12 SSB Bangalore for Naval Aviation as Observer in 5th Attempt.

Avinash Yash

Recommended from 18 SSB Allahabad for CDS IMA

Sai Vikas

Recommended from 12 SSB Bangalore for Navy Pilot entry in 4th Attempt.

Ankit Kumar Yadav

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for CDS entry in 1st Attempt.

Achal Joshi

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for CDS Entry.

Mudaseer L Akki

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal for JAG Entry in 1st Attempt.

Chirag Sikarwar

Recommended from 22 SSB Bhopal for SSC Tech in 1st Attempt.

Gaurav Rathi

Recommended from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar in 5th Attempt.

CBVSN reddy

Recommended from 4 AFSB Varanasi in 2nd Attempt.

MANIKANTHA

Recommended from 31 SSB Kapurthala for AMC (NT) in 3rd Attempt.

Ankit Sharma

Recommended for 3 AFSB Gandhinagar in 8th Attempt.

RAM MOHAN

Recommended from 33 SSB Bhopal for Navy SSC tech entry in 9th Attempt.

Mahadev Reddy Patil

Recommended from 12 SSB Bangalore for Indian Navy GS(x)in 3rd Attempt.

Vani M

Recommended for SSC Tech entry from 17 SSB Bangalore in 3rd Attempt.

A.Naveen chandar

Recommended from 2 AFSB Mysore in 5th Attempt.

Ankita

Recommended for Pilot entry from AFSB Gandhinagar in 3rd Attempt.

Suman Sherawat

Recommended from AFSB Gandhinagar in 1st Attempt.

Vedant Palaskar

Recommended for NCC spl entry scheme from 11 SSB Allahabad in 3rd Attempt.

Prashant Sosodia

Recommended for SSC (NT) from 11 SSB Allahabad in15th Attempt.

Avinash Yadav

Recommended for SSC (NT) from 11 SSB Allahabad in 6th Attempt.

Shekhar Charde

Recommended for SSC TECH 53 from 18 SSB Allahabad in 2nd Attempt.

Shubham Singh

Recommended for GS (X) from 33 SSB Bhopal in 5th Attempt.

Abhishek Raj

Recommended for IMA 147 from 24 SSB Bangalore in 6th Attempt.

Siddharth Singh

Recommended for Navy GSX entry in 3rd Attempt.

Chetan Pandey

Recommended for SSC TECH in 12th Attempt.

Shubham Dey

Recommended for 4 AFSB Varanasi in 7th Attempt.

Saurabh Singh

Recommended for Asst. Commandant General duty from FSB Noida.

Naitik Bhadauriya

Recommended from 22 SSB Bhopal for NDA 142 in Second Attempt.

Saksham Prakash

Recommended for BTech entry Naval Academy from 12 SSB Bangalore in 2nd Attempt

Sourav Malik

Recommended from 20 SSB Bhopal for Army TES in First Attempt.

Atta Satya Ganesh

Recommended from 12 SSB Bangalore for Navy pilot entry

Shubham Singh

Recommended for TGC 129 from 19 SSB Allahabad in 5th Attempt

Devang Yadav

Recommended for NDA Entry in First Attempt

Lathashree

Recommended from 12 SSB Bangalore for Navy pilot entry

Raj M Patel

Recommended for NDA 142 in first Attempt from 4 AFSB Varanasi

Latit Sharma

Recommended from NSB Visakhapatnam : SSC Logistics Indian Navy.

Utkarsh Sharma

Recommended for NDA Navy from 33 SSB Bhopal in 1st Attempt.

Nishi Sharma

Recommended for Coast Guard in 3rd Attempt.

Yashovardhan Tripathi

Recommended for NDA Entry in first Attempt

Jagadeesh

Recommended for NDA Entry in first Attempt

Praneet

Recommended for NDA Entry in first Attempt

Jaswant Solanki

Recommended for NDA Entry in first Attempt

Rahul Bhure

Recommended from 17 SSB Bangalore for NCC special entry-45

Aman Kaushal

Recommended from 32 SSB Kapurthala in 9th attempt for SSC TECH-52

Junaid Akhtar

Recommended For ground duty in 1st Attempt from 3 AFSB Gandhinagar

Udit Desai

Recommended for Indian Naval Academy

Chetan Kumar

Recommended for SSC-Tech 50 in 6th Attempt

Soham Satpati

Recommended in 4th Attempt for Indian Army (TGC-125) Ex. Sainik School

Bhaskar Ramaraju

Recommended For Remount and Veterinary Corps (RVC) in 2nd Attempt from 34 SSB, Allahabad

Akash Kale

Cracked SSB Interview in 1st Attempt from Bangalore

Chaitanya Singh Bagoria

Cleared SSB Interview in 1st Attempt for Indian Army OTA

Punit Pandey

Recommended for Navy through CDSE (1) 2017 Entry from 12 ssb Bangalore in Second Attempt

Anish Desai

Recommended from 24 SSB Bangalore for IMA-144 DE in 5th Attempt

Manmeet Singh

Recommended in my first attempt from 17 SSB Bangalore for OTA

Saswat Dalai

Recommended in 4th attempt after 3 screened out attempts

Avilesh Kumar

Cracked SSB Interview in 14th Attempt to Join Indian Army

Vaibhav Krishna

Cleared SSB Interview In First Attempt For Indian Army OTA

Priyanka Chhikara

Recommended for Indian Navy – NAIC (SSC) JAN 2018 Batch in First Attempt

Kartik Menon

Recommended in 4th Attempt from 2 AFSB Mysore

Bharat

Recommended in the First attempt from AFSB Dehradun through NDA Entry

Ashwin Paranjape

Recommended through CDS Entry Flying Course 204th F (P) in 3rd Attempt

Rishab Pandey

Recommended for Indian Army TES 39 Entry

Shivkumar Iyer

Recommended for Indian Navy from 33 SSB Bhopal in First Attempt

Arjun Kapoor

Recommended from 12 SSB Bangalore for INA- PC(NAIC) in Second Attempt

Ganesh

Recommended through NCC 44 Special Entry in 3rd Attempt

Ajay Kumar

Recommended through CDS Entry for OTA in 4th Attempt

Saurabh

Recommended through SSC-Tech 51 from 17 Bangalore for 7 Attempt

Sagrika Singh

Recommended from AFSB 1 Dheradun in First Attempt .

Powlomi Roy

Recommended through AFCAT Entry in Second Attempt.

Satya Ganesh

Recommended for Indian Army NCC Entry from 18 SSB Allahabad in 3rd Attempt.

Shivani Sharma

Recommended through SSC Women Tech 22 in First Attempt

Navneet Prabhakar

Recommended for CDSE Entry for IMA-146 DE from 24 SSB Board Bangalore in 1st Attempt.

Hemant

Recommended for IMA-146 from Bhopal in 3rd Attempt.

Chandresh Singh

Recommended for NDA-141 in 1st Attempt.

Shashwat Gupta

Cracked SSB Interview in 1st Attempt for 16 NDA Entry.

Shirshak Tiwari

Recommended for Navy from NSB Coimbatore in 3rd Attempt.

And Many More…